+1(415) 637-6604 rdparham@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Richard Douglas Parham
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1375 Lerida WAY, Pacifica, CA 94044

    $900,000

    $875,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    1375 Lerida WAY, Pacifica, CA 94044

    Listed by Richard Parham of Real Brokerage Technologies

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    505 Cypress Point DR #155, Mountain View, CA 94043

    $630,000

    $599,000

    5.2%
    1 Bed1 Bath662 SqFt

    505 Cypress Point DR #155, Mountain View, CA 94043

    Listed by Richard Parham of Real Brokerage Technologies

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    1888 Firebrick TER, Union City, CA 94587

    $1,150,000

    $1,050,000

    9.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,492 SqFt

    1888 Firebrick TER, Union City, CA 94587

    Listed by Richard Parham of KW Advisors

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    2824 Barrington TER, Fremont, CA 94536

    $1,515,000

    $1,098,000

    38.0%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,376 SqFt

    2824 Barrington TER, Fremont, CA 94536

    Listed by Richard Parham of KW Peninsula Estates

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    1254 Arguello BLVD, San Francisco, CA 94122

    $1,659,900

    $1,295,000

    28.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,225 SqFt

    1254 Arguello BLVD, San Francisco, CA 94122

    Listed by Meagan S Levitan of Corcoran Global Living

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    600 Chestnut ST #207, San Francisco, CA 94133

    $1,350,000

    $1,195,000

    13.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,270 SqFt

    600 Chestnut ST #207, San Francisco, CA 94133

    Listed by Christine Lopatowski of Corcoran Icon Properties

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    913 Florida ST, San Francisco, CA 94110

    $1,767,000

    $1,649,000

    7.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,553 SqFt

    913 Florida ST, San Francisco, CA 94110

    Listed by Jeff Appenrodt of Laurel Realty & Investment

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    1100 Silliman ST, San Francisco, CA 94134

    $1,561,000

    $1,288,000

    21.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,119 SqFt

    1100 Silliman ST, San Francisco, CA 94134

    Listed by Pat Lee of Real Brokerage Technologies

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    388 Fulton ST #204, San Francisco, CA 94102

    $460,000

    $468,000

    1.7%
    1 Bath326 SqFt

    388 Fulton ST #204, San Francisco, CA 94102

    Listed by Matt Fuller of Compass

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    148 Idora AVE, San Francisco, CA 94127

    $2,825,000

    $1,995,000

    41.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,925 SqFt

    148 Idora AVE, San Francisco, CA 94127

    Listed by Andrew Herrera II of Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    2186 33rd AVE, San Francisco, CA 94116

    $1,850,000

    $1,250,000

    48.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,925 SqFt

    2186 33rd AVE, San Francisco, CA 94116

    Listed by Michael B Soon of Fifty Hills Real Estate

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    150 Eureka ST #A, San Francisco, CA 94114

    $730,000

    $715,000

    2.1%
    1 Bed1 Bath

    150 Eureka ST #A, San Francisco, CA 94114

    Listed by Robert Smith of Compass

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    201 Folsom ST #12E, San Francisco, CA 94105

    $1,725,000

    $1,745,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt

    201 Folsom ST #12E, San Francisco, CA 94105

    Listed by Milan Jezdimirovic of Compass

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    607-609 15th AVE, San Francisco, CA 94118

    $1,050,000

    $1,100,000

    4.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

    607-609 15th AVE, San Francisco, CA 94118

    Listed by Pat Lee of Real Brokerage Technologies

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    766 Harrison ST #403, San Francisco, CA 94107

    $320,000

    $349,900

    8.5%
    1 Bath266 SqFt

    766 Harrison ST #403, San Francisco, CA 94107

    Listed by Eric Li of Compass

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    95 Red Rock WAY #103M, San Francisco, CA 94131

    $520,000

    $520,000

    1 Bath592 SqFt

    95 Red Rock WAY #103M, San Francisco, CA 94131

    Listed by Charles W Mader of Park North Real Estate

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    1745 Mount Hamilton DR, Antioch, CA 94531

    $565,000

    $558,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt

    1745 Mount Hamilton DR, Antioch, CA 94531

    Listed by Pat Lee of Real Brokerage Technologies

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    2027 Market ST #7, San Francisco, CA 94114

    $950,000

    $898,000

    5.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,043 SqFt

    2027 Market ST #7, San Francisco, CA 94114

    Listed by Joe Polyak of Rise Homes

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    2086 40 AVE, Oakland, CA 94605

    $300,000

    $300,000

    3 Beds2 Baths3,720 Sqft Lot

    2086 40 AVE, Oakland, CA 94605

    Listed by Pat Lee of Real Brokerage Technologies

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    428 Monterey BLVD, San Francisco, CA 94127

    $935,000

    $959,000

    2.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    428 Monterey BLVD, San Francisco, CA 94127

    Listed by Alex Williams of Rise Homes

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    61 Homestead ST, San Francisco, CA 94114

    $2,750,000

    $2,825,000

    2.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,284 SqFt

    61 Homestead ST, San Francisco, CA 94114

    Listed by Richard S Welch of Compass

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    77 Caine AVE, San Francisco, CA 94112

    $1,900,000

    $1,750,000

    8.6%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,565 SqFt

    77 Caine AVE, San Francisco, CA 94112

    Listed by Svetlana Istrati of Compass

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    801 Franklin ST #605, Oakland, CA 94607

    $415,000

    $449,000

    7.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

    801 Franklin ST #605, Oakland, CA 94607

    Listed by Jing Fang of Real Brokerage Technologies

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    4074 Folsom ST, San Francisco, CA 94110

    $1,300,000

    $995,000

    30.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath970 SqFt

    4074 Folsom ST, San Francisco, CA 94110

    Listed by Miros Rodriguez of Real Brokerage Technologies

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    Richard Douglas Parham

    Richard Parham License ID: 02090556

    +1(415) 637-6604 rdparham@gmail.com

    10 Niagara Ave, Francisco, California, 94112, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    Richard Douglas Parham

    Richard Parham License ID: 02090556